PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
PT
|
||
1
|
MESON LA ISLA
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
PUB LOLITA
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
BAR PARAISO
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
BOCATERIA CHUSCO - AMOEDO FS
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
MOSCOSO F.S.
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
NEW TEAM
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
7
|
1
|
7
|
WHISKY DYC
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
7
|
1
|
8
|
VENTOSELA
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
CAFETERIA MAPACHE
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
NEUMATICOS CRUZ DE PAZOS
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
11
|
CACHARELA
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
12
|
FONSERMA
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
0
|
PROXIMAS XORNADAS
Fonserma
|
Neumaticos
Cruz de Pazos
|
Luns
24 as 22 horas
|
Whisky
Dyc
|
Ventosela
|
Luns
24 as 23 horas
|
Bar
Paraiso
|
Pub
Lolita
|
Mercores
26 as 21 horas
|
O
Chusco - Amoedo F.S.
|
Meson
La Isla
|
Mercores
26 as 23 horas
|
Moscoso
F.S.
|
Cacharela
|
Venres
28 as 21 horas
|
Cafeteria
Mapache
|
New
Team
|
Venres
28 as 23 horas
|
Xornada
3
Meson
La Isla
|
Whisky
Dyc
|
Luns
1 as 23 horas
|
Neumaticos
Cruz de Pazos
|
O
Chusco - Amoedo FS
|
Martes
2 as 23 horas
|
Pub
Lolita
|
Fonserma
|
Mercores
3 as 21 horas
|
New
Team
|
Ventosela
|
Mercores
3 as 23 horas
|
Moscoso
F.S.
|
Bar Paraiso
|
Venres
5 as 21 horas
|
Cacharela
|
Cafeteria
Mapache
|
Venres
5 as 22 horas
|
MAXIMO GOLEADOR
|
MENOS GOLEADO
|
DEPORTIVIDADE
|
||||||
Crespo(New Team)
|
4
|
Fray(Moscoso FS)
|
0
|
Fonserma
|
0
|
|||
Lamas(Whisky Dyc)
|
4
|
Ivan(Pub Lolita)
|
0
|
Whisky Dyc
|
0
|
|||
Siso(New Team)
|
3
|
Juan(Bar Paraiso)
|
0
|
New Team
|
0
|
|||
Christian(La Isla)
|
3
|
Diego(Mapache)
|
1
|
Meson La Isla
|
0
|
|||
Piñeiro(Whisky Dyc)
|
2
|
Jaime(Cruz de Pazos)
|
2
|
Pub Lolita
|
1
|
|||
Maqui(Pub
Lolita)
|
2
|
Santi(Amoedo
FS)
|
2
|
Moscoso
FS
|
2
|
|||
|
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
PT
|
1
|
CONSTRUCCIONES SANTOPAIO
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
PAZOS F.S.
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
NOVO BAR
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
THE GROUPIES CLUB
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
NOVO BAR
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
6
|
VILA DO CORPUS F.S.
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
7
|
NEUMATICOS REDONDELA
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
TRIMAN TEIS
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
9
|
FLORENTONE
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
PEÑA CABALAR
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
11
|
PANADERIA YUSTIN
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
0
|
12
|
POUSIÑO F.S.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
0
|
13
|
O CARBALLO
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
0
|
PROXIMAS XORNADAS
The
Groupies Club
|
Pazos
F.S.
|
Luns
24 as 21 horas
|
Triman
Teis F.S.
|
O
Carballo
|
Martes
25 as 23 horas
|
Florentone
|
Novo
Bar
|
Mercores
26 as 22 horas
|
Peña
Cabalar
|
Construcciones
Santopaio
|
Xoves
27 as 23 horas
|
Pousiño
|
Neumaticos
Redondela
|
Venres
28 as 22 horas
|
Vila
do Corpus F.S.
|
Panaderia
Yustin
|
Sabado
29 as 16 horas
|
Xornada
3
O
Carballo
|
The
Groupies Club
|
Luns
1 as 21 horas
|
Pazos
F.S.
|
Neumaticos
Redondela
|
Luns
1 as 22 horas
|
Cafe
Bar O Cruce
|
Triman
Teis
|
Mercores
3 as 22 horas
|
Panaderia
Yustin
|
Florentone
|
Xoves
4 as 23 horas
|
Peña
Cabalar
|
Pousiño
|
Venres
5 as 23 horas
|
Vila
do Corpus F.S.
|
Construcciones
Santopaio
|
Sabado
6 as 16 horas
|
MAXIMO GOLEADOR
|
|
MENOS GOLEADO
|
|
DEPORTIVIDADE
|
|
|||
Nacho(O Cruce)
|
3
|
Florentone
|
0
|
POUSIÑO FS
|
0
|
|||
Luis(Pazos FS)
|
3
|
Esteban(Pazos FS)
|
1
|
THE GROUPIES CLUB
|
0
|
|||
Fco Javier(Santopaio)
|
2
|
Groupies Club
|
1
|
NOVO BAR
|
0
|
|||
Juan.M (Groupies)
|
2
|
Fabian(Santopaio)
|
2
|
PANADERIA YUSTIN
|
0
|
|||
Joni(Pazos FS)
|
2
|
Pio(Novo Bar)
|
3
|
CAFE BAR O CRUCE
|
0
|
|||
Esteban(Santopaio)
|
2
|
N.Redondela
|
3
|
PAZOS
FS
|
0
|
|||
Para todo o relacionado coa liga
visita www.ligadepazos.blogspot.com